Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Easter Milk Chocolate Caramel Filled Egg, 1.2-Ounce Egg (Pack of 42) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Carbonate
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Easter Milk Chocolate Caramel Filled Egg, 1.2-Ounce Egg (Pack of 42) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Easter Milk Chocolate Caramel Filled Egg, 1.2-Ounce Egg (Pack of 42) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Dove Promises Chocolate Candy Caramel & Milk Chocolate Easter - 7.94 Oz
Cadbury Flake Milk Chocolate Sharepack 12 Pack | 168g
Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Freddo Strawberry 12 pack 180g
Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Nibbles Chocolate Bag £1.69 PMP 85 g
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Easter Milk Chocolate Caramel Filled Egg, 1.2-Ounce Egg (Pack of 42) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


