Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Cocoa Fusion Chews Candy, Chocolate Caramels, Chocolate Coconut, Chocolate Mint Chews Candies, Taffy Candy, Bulk Pack, 3 lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Gelatin, Milk Solids, Coconut Shred, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Emulsifier (Gms, Soy Lecithin), Menthol Crystal, Artificial Flavors And Caramel Color

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Cocoa Fusion Chews Candy, Chocolate Caramels, Chocolate Coconut, Chocolate Mint Chews Candies, Taffy Candy, Bulk Pack, 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Cocoa Fusion Chews Candy, Chocolate Caramels, Chocolate Coconut, Chocolate Mint Chews Candies, Taffy Candy, Bulk Pack, 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go