Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Double Dipped Milk Chocolate Covered Peanuts Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Artificial Flavoring And Sea Salt), Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey (Milk), Contains Less Than 2 % Of The Following: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Artificial Flavor

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Double Dipped Milk Chocolate Covered Peanuts Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Double Dipped Milk Chocolate Covered Peanuts Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go