Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Easter Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses & Reese's, Pastel Foils, Bulk Pack 3 lbs Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- reese's peanut butter miniatures cups: milk chocolate
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Reese's Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq, Citric Acid (To Maintain Freshness)
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Easter Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses & Reese's, Pastel Foils, Bulk Pack 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Easter Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses & Reese's, Pastel Foils, Bulk Pack 3 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Easter Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses & Reese's, Pastel Foils, Bulk Pack 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


