Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Fini Giant Clear Green Gummy Frogs Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- lactic acid
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Water, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavors, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Palm Oil, Colors: Fd&c Yellow5, Fd&c Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Fini Giant Clear Green Gummy Frogs Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Fini Giant Clear Green Gummy Frogs Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Fini Giant Clear Green Gummy Frogs Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


