Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Gold Foils Milk Chocolate with Almonds, Bulk Candy 2 lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil)

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Gold Foils Milk Chocolate with Almonds, Bulk Candy 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Gold Foils Milk Chocolate with Almonds, Bulk Candy 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackBakingGarnishing