Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Gold Foils Milk Chocolate with Almonds, Bulk Candy 2 lbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil)
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Gold Foils Milk Chocolate with Almonds, Bulk Candy 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Gold Foils Milk Chocolate with Almonds, Bulk Candy 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Gold Foils Milk Chocolate with Almonds, Bulk Candy 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackBakingGarnishing


