Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Party Candy, Red Striped White Foils, Mother's Day Candy, 2 lbs Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Why it's not egg free

  • egg whites

egg whites

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains eggs.

Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Carrageenan, Mono- And Diglycerides, Egg Whites, Soy Protein

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Party Candy, Red Striped White Foils, Mother's Day Candy, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Party Candy, Red Striped White Foils, Mother's Day Candy, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking