Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Silver Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk Pack, 5 lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- milk chocolate
milk chocolate
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Soy, Cocoa Butter
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Silver Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk Pack, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Silver Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk Pack, 5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Silver Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk Pack, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


