Is CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl Baby Shower Pink Wrap Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses, Kisses Caramel, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
- nonfat milk
- chocolate milk fat
- rolo - milk chocolate
- milk chocolate
- kisses milk chocolate
- +2 more
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+5 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq , Kisses Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Rolo - Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Baking Soda
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl Baby Shower Pink Wrap Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses, Kisses Caramel, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl Baby Shower Pink Wrap Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses, Kisses Caramel, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl Baby Shower Pink Wrap Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses, Kisses Caramel, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


