Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins, Fresh Chewy Raisins Candy, Bulk Snack Pack, 2 lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Raisins, Corn Syrup, Gum Arabic, Confectioners Glaze

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins, Fresh Chewy Raisins Candy, Bulk Snack Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins, Fresh Chewy Raisins Candy, Bulk Snack Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go