Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Pink Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment, Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Miniature Cups and Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Party Favorite Candy Mix, Bulk 2 Lbs Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- reese's milk chocolate peanut butter miniature cups: milk chocolate sugar
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Miniature Cups: Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq , Milk Chocolate Candy Balls: Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Anhydrous Dextrose, Polyglycerol Polyrucinolate, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Pink Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment, Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Miniature Cups and Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Party Favorite Candy Mix, Bulk 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Pink Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment, Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Miniature Cups and Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Party Favorite Candy Mix, Bulk 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Pink Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment, Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Miniature Cups and Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Party Favorite Candy Mix, Bulk 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


