Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups Stuffed with Pieces Bulk, Pink Wrap Candy, 2Lbs Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Partially Defatted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Palm Kernel Oil, Corn Syrup, Artificial Color (Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Confectioner's Glaze, Lecithin (Soy), Modified Cornstarch, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness, Carnauba Wax, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups Stuffed with Pieces Bulk, Pink Wrap Candy, 2Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups Stuffed with Pieces Bulk, Pink Wrap Candy, 2Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Reese's Dark Thins Share Pack Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter Peanut Butter Cups Share Pack. 7.37 oz Pouch
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Pack
Reese's Outrageous King Size Stuffed With Pieces Candy - 2.95oz
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups Stuffed with Pieces Bulk, Pink Wrap Candy, 2Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


