Is CrazyOutlet Spangler Circus Peanuts Marshmallow Candy, Fat-Free, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Pectin, Artificial Flavor, Color Added (Includes Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40), Allergen Statement: This Product Does Not Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat Or Gluten, It Has Been Manufactured On Dedicated Equipment

Check CrazyOutlet Spangler Circus Peanuts Marshmallow Candy, Fat-Free, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Spangler Circus Peanuts Marshmallow Candy, Fat-Free, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking