Is White Label Cream Cheese Block 250g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream (From Milk), Milk Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Locust Bean And/Or Guar, Food Acid (Lactic), Starter Culture, Processing Aids (Contains Milk).
Check White Label Cream Cheese Block 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Label Cream Cheese Block 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Label Cream Cheese Block 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NeutralTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


