Is Cream Cheese Brick, Light Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid
Check Cream Cheese Brick, Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Cheese Brick, Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cream Cheese Brick, Light is available at 6 retailers
FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


