Is Cream Cheese Buttercream Frosting Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Butter, Cream Cheese (Milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Carob Bean Gum, Sorbic Acid, Natural Vanillin)
Check Cream Cheese Buttercream Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Cheese Buttercream Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetCreamyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SpreadingToppingDessert GarnishSnacking


