Is CREAM CHEESE, CRANBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK, LACTIC ACID, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS]), CRANBERRY, SUGAR, VINEGAR

Check CREAM CHEESE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Tart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking