Is Cream Cheese Filled Croissantss Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, ascorbic acid 0 11110 65019' 1
Check Cream Cheese Filled Croissantss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Cheese Filled Croissantss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
ButterySavoryTangy
Texture
FlakyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


