Is Cream Cheese Frosting Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sustainably Sourced Palm Fruit Oil, Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Cream Cheese Powder (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum), Sodium Caseinate, Disodium Phosphate, Natural Flavors

Check Cream Cheese Frosting against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryCreamyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SpreadingToppingSnackingDressing