Is CREAM CHEESE, PUMPKIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), PUMPKIN, BROWN SUGAR, PUMPKIN SPICE (CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE AND SULFITING AGENTS), SORBIC ACID.

Check CREAM CHEESE, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking