Is Cream Cheese Spread, Jalapeno Soy Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Jalapeno Seasoning (Water, Pickled Jalapeno Peppers, Onion Powder, Dried Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavour, Salt, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum), Salt, Bacterial Culture, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum
Check Cream Cheese Spread, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Cheese Spread, Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Where to buy
Cream Cheese Spread, Jalapeno is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


