Is CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WITH BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY, BLUEBERRY PRESERVES (BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR SYRUP, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, STABILIZERS (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS).

Check CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WITH BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping