Is CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WITH HONEY NUT, HONEY NUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY, HONEY, PECANS, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL ACIDS, STABILIZERS (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS).

Check CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WITH HONEY NUT, HONEY NUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WITH HONEY NUT, HONEY NUT | Spoonful