Is CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WITH STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY, STRAWBERRY PRESERVES (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR SYRUP, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, RED 40), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, STABILIZERS (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS).
Check CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WITH STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WITH STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


