Is Cream Cheese Spread with Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, STRAWBERRY PREPARATION (STRAWBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CAROB BEAN GUM), SUGAR, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, BACTERIAL CULTURE, BLACK CARROT AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS (FOR COLOUR).
Check Cream Cheese Spread with Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Cheese Spread with Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Where to buy
Cream Cheese Spread with Strawberry is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


