Is CREAM CHEESE WITH BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON, BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, CHEESE CULTURE, CINNAMON, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CREAM CHEESE WITH BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON, BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM CHEESE WITH BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON, BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


