Is CREAM CHEESE WITH SMOKED SALMON, SMOKED SALMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Salmon, Less Than 2% Of Paprika, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sodium Hydroxide, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Oleoresin Paprika, Annatto Extract, Red 40

Check CREAM CHEESE WITH SMOKED SALMON, SMOKED SALMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAM CHEESE WITH SMOKED SALMON, SMOKED SALMON is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingBreakfast