Is Cream Cookies, Maple Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Shortening (May Contain Canola, Cottonseed, Soybean Oil), Maple Syrup, Invert Syrup, Malt, Soy Lecithin, Artific
Check Cream Cookies, Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Cookies, Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBaking


