Is Cream crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Palm Oil, Yeast, Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate.

Check Cream crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish