This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cream Dessert Pops Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Natural Cane Syrup, Organic Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Organic Powdered Sugar, Water, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk, Modified Food Starch, Butter, Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flo

Check Cream Dessert Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cream Dessert Pops | Spoonful