Is CREAM FILLED ROLLED WAFERS, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILK POWDER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT
Check CREAM FILLED ROLLED WAFERS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM FILLED ROLLED WAFERS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping


