Is CREAM MILD HORSERADISH IN VINEGAR BRINE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH, MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT.

Check CREAM MILD HORSERADISH IN VINEGAR BRINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking