Is CREAM -NUT SMOOTH NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Molasses.

Check CREAM -NUT SMOOTH NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAM -NUT SMOOTH NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep