Is CREAM-O-LAND, HALF AND HALF Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE
Check CREAM-O-LAND, HALF AND HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM-O-LAND, HALF AND HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastCooking


