Is CREAM OF COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK (COCONUT MILK, WATER), SUGAR, POLYSORBATE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM AND LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check CREAM OF COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep