Is Cream of Mushroom Condensed Soup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CLEAN OF ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC WHEAT ORGANI? YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, CONTAINS: MILK, WHEAT, SOY.

Check Cream of Mushroom Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiCreamy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupOn The Go