Is Cream Of Potato Condensed Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Potatoes, Cream, Onions, Modified Corn Starch, Wheat Flour, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Whey, Butter (Cream, Salt), Salt, Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (Color)
Check Cream Of Potato Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Of Potato Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cream Of Potato Condensed Soup is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


