Is CREAM SODA CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid
Check CREAM SODA CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM SODA CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAM SODA CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Soda · Liquid


