Is CREAM SODA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR / GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORED, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, COLOR, QUILLAIA EXTRACT, PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go