Is Cream Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Inulin (chicory root), Natural flavour, Monk fruit juice concentrate, Concentrated lemon juice, Stevia leaf extract, Sea salt

Check Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go