Is Cream Top Vanilla Bean Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-homogenized Whole Mlk, Vancouver Island Honey, Vanilla Bean, Live Bacterial Cultures

Check Cream Top Vanilla Bean Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cream Top Vanilla Bean Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping