Is Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CREAM FROM COW'S MILK, VEGETABLE THICKENER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS MADE FROM PALM/RAPE SEED OIL, SODIUM ALGINATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND XANTHAN GUM).
Check Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cream is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
RichMildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


