Is Creamed Herring Fillets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Cream Water, Sugar, Fructose, Sour Cream, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Non Fat Milk, Locust Bean Gum, Koshered Rennet, Modified Food Starch, Sunflower Oil, Lactic Acid And Citric Acid, Carrageenam, Guar Gum, Onion

Check Creamed Herring Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamed Herring Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking