Is Creamed Honey - Canada's #1 White Unpasteurized/Raw Honey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canada No,1 White Honey

Check Creamed Honey - Canada's #1 White Unpasteurized/Raw Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamed Honey - Canada's #1 White Unpasteurized/Raw Honey is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking