Is Creamette® Homestyle Penne Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (Wheat) and Eggs

Check Creamette® Homestyle Penne Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamette® Homestyle Penne Pasta is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch