Is CREAMETTE, MEDIUM SHELLS PASTA, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (Wheat), Durum Flour (Wheat), Dried Tomato, Dried Spinach, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid

Check CREAMETTE, MEDIUM SHELLS PASTA, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMETTE, MEDIUM SHELLS PASTA, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT is available at 6 retailers

IGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep