Is Creamette Tricolor Rotini Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina ( Wheat ) , Durum Flour ( Wheat ) , Dried Tomato , Dried Spinach , Niacin , Ferrous Sulfate ( Iron ) , Thiamin Mononitrate , Riboflavin , Folic Acid .

Check Creamette Tricolor Rotini Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamette Tricolor Rotini Pasta is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch