Is Creamfields Halloumi 225G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halloumi Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Dried Mint
Check Creamfields Halloumi 225G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamfields Halloumi 225G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamfields Halloumi 225G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMinty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwichSalad


