Is Creamfields Halloumi 225G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halloumi Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Dried Mint

Check Creamfields Halloumi 225G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamfields Halloumi 225G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMinty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwichSalad
Wheat Free? Creamfields Halloumi 225G | Spoonful